PRIMATI SOCIALI MASCHILI
 
ESORDIENTI
50M PARISI FLAVIO (2008) 8"5 08/04/2018 URGNANO (BG)
60M BETTINELLI ANDRA (2007) 10"0 22/04/2018 BERGAMO
200M BRIGNOLI PIETRO (2005) 39"8 21/03/2015 URGNANO (BG)
300M ZANGA JACOPO (2004) 51"5 24/05/2015 BERGAMO
400M  LONGHI MARCO (1988) 1’10"02 12/06/1999 AZZANO SAN PAOLO (BG)
600M LONGHI MARCO (1988) 1’49"7 26/06/1999 ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
1000M LONGHI MARCO (1988) 3’21"9 05/06/1999 BERGAMO
40HS RONCHI MATTIA (1994) 8"8 15/05/2004 MANTOVA
50HS PARISI FLAVIO (2008) 10"0 05/05/2018 CASAZZA (BG)
60HS ALBORGHETTI MATTIA (2007) 11"5 05/05/2018 CASAZZA (BG)
ALTO PERICO LORENZO (2007) 1,00M 05/05/2018 CASAZZA (BG)
LUNGO ZANGA JACOPO (2004) 3,78M 24/05/2015 BERGAMO
PESO (1KG) GATTI PAOLO (2000) 5,27 M 03/04/2011 BREMBATE SOPRA (BG)
PESO (2KG) BRIGNOLI PIETRO (2005) 6,27M 21/05/2016 URGNANO (BG)
VORTEX ZANGA JACOPO (2004) 30,40M 30/05/2015 CURNO (BG)
400M MARCIA PIAZZALUNGA LUCA (2000) 2’25"4 25/03/2007 MILANO
800M MARCIA CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 4’35"8 14/05/2006 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
1000M MARCIA ZANGA JACOPO (2004) 5’24"89 10/02/2015 GENOVA
1200M MARCIA ZANGA JACOPO (2004) 6’39"44 10/05/2015 BOVISIO MASCIAGO (MI)
2000M MARCIA CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 11’52"55 17/06/2006 MANTOVA
 
RAGAZZI
60M PARISI STOLFI NICOLAS (2003) 8"8 29/05/2016 NEMBRO (BG)
80M VITI ANGELO (1964) 10"9 30/04/1977 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
150M BIZZONI LORENZO (2005) 22"7 14/10/2017 BERGAMO
200M BIZZONI LORENZO (2005) 34"3 26/03/2017 URGNANO (BG)
600M VISMARA ROBIN (1990) 1’49"4 11/09/2003 ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
1000M BIZZONI LORENZO (2005) 3’11"27 27/05/2018 ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
1200M LONGHI MARCO (1988) 3’54"2 20/05/2001 BERGAMO
1500M VITI ANGELO (1964) 4’50"7 30/06/1977 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
2000M VITI ANGELO (1964) 6’23"2 22/10/1977 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
60HS  DAVIDE CAVAGNIS (2002) 12"4 27/09/2014 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
ALTO VALSECCHI ANDREA 1,40M 30/06/1977 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
LUNGO AMISANO MARZIO (1967) 4,81M 21/10/1979 BERGAMO
PESO (2KG) BIZZONI LORENZO (2005) 12,78M 23/09/2918 ZOGNO (BG)
VORTEX BIZZONI LORENZO (2005) 35,94M 14/05/2017 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
TRIATHLON VISMARA ROBIN (1990) 1015PT 01/05/2003 BERGAMO
3X800M VAVASSORI M. – CORTINOVIS R. –                  VISMARA C. 10’40"   SAN DONATO MILANESE (MI)
60M INDOOR BAGATTINI GIORDANO (2002) 8"9 08/03/2014 BERGAMO
60HS INDOOR BAGATTINI GIORDANO (2002) 11"7 01/03/2014 BERGAMO
1609,34M MARCIA RUGGERI MICHELE (1997) 10’18" 04/10/2009 PIACENZA
2000M MARCIA FACCINI DAVIDE (1993) 10’06"10 17/06/2006 ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
4000M MARCIA GAGNI LUCA 25’18"7 05/06/1982 BERGAMO
 
CADETTI
80M PORETTI SIMONE (2001) 9"4 29/05/2016 NEMBRO (BG)
200M PORETTI SIMONE (2001) 26"7 19/03/2016 URGNANO (BG)
300M PORETTI SIMONE (2001) 38"5 10/06/2016 CURNO (BG)
600M CORNA ENRICO (1984) 1’38"3 16/05/1998 NEMBRO (BG)
1000M HAMDOUNE OMAR (2001) 2’48"11 24/09/2016 CHIARI (BS)
1200M CORNA ENRICO (1984) 3’48"9 23/05/1998 ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
1500M VITI ANGELO (1964) 4’30" 15/06/1978 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
1609,34M VISMARA ROBIN (1990) 5’39"5 26/08/2005 RODENGO SAIANO (BS)
2000M HAMDOUNE OMAR (2001) 6’02"23 25/09/2016 CHIARI (BS)
80HS VALLI MAURIZIO 10"2    
100HS PORETTI SIMONE (2001) 15"4 03/09/2016 ALBINO (BG)
200HS PORETTI SIMONE (2001) 28"96 12/06/2016 MARIANO COMENSE (CO)
300HS PORETTI SIMONE (2001) 43"12 04/09/2016 CASAZZA (BG)
1200SP HAMDOUNE OMAR (2001) 3’45"5 29/05/2016 NEMBRO (BG)
ALTO VALSECCHI ANDREA 1,50M 08/06/1979 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
LUNGO AMISANO MARZIO (1967) 6,13M 20/09/1981 MARTINENGO (BG)
DISCO VALOTA LUCIANO 27,80M 20/09/1970 ALBINO (BG)
PESO MARTINELLI ANGELO 11,96M 01/07/1973 BERGAMO
GIAVELLOTTO PORETTI SIMONE (2001) 18,26M 22/05/2016 SARONNO (VA)
PENTATHLON CARMINATI LORENZO (1992) 381 PT 06/10/2007 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
ESATHLON PORETTI SIMONE (2001) 2338 PT 22/05/2016 SARONNO (VA)
4X100M VITALI G. – COLOMBI G. – SILVESTRO G. – AIROLDI R. 49"7 10/09/1972 BERGAMO
4X1200M CASATI A. – CORTINOVIS R. – GIGLIO N. – CRUDO F. 15’03"6    
3X1000M PORETTI S. – CAVAGNIS D. – HAMDOUNE O. 9’41"04 01/05/2016 BERGAMO
60M INDOOR PARISI STOLFI NICOLAS (2003) 8"02 18/02/2018 BERGAMO
2000M MARCIA GHILARDI SIMONE (1995) 10’01"24 01/05/2009 ALESSANDRIA
3000M MARCIA GHILARDI SIMONE (1995) 15’59"20 05/05/2009 BERGAMO
4000M MARCIA FACCINI DAVIDE (1993) 19’44"82 13/10/2007 RAVENNA
5000M MARCIA ZANGA JACOPO (2004) 26’33"76 22/04/2018 MARIANO COMENSE (CO)
10000M MARCIA GHILARDI SIMONE (1995) 53’23" 05/09/2010 MARIEMBERG (GER)
2 MIGLIA MARCIA GHILARDI SIMONE (1995) 16’55" 04/10/2009 PIACENZA
3000M MARCIA INDOOR FACCINI DAVIDE (1993) 14’22"30 09/03/2008 PADOVA
 
ALLIEVI
100M VITI GIANCARLO (1955) 12"5 12/06/1971  
100M FACCHINETTI PIERINO 12"5 09/10/1976  
200M FALCONI STEFANO (1976) 24"8 01/01/1993  
400M CIVIDINI LUCA (1981) 54"63 31/05/1998  
800M VISMARA CARLO (1959) 2’02"2 16/10/1976  
1000M MONTAGNINO CARLO (1954) 2’41"4 10/10/1971  
1500M VISMARA CARLO (1959) 4’17"4 10/10/1976  
3000M IMPERATO LORENZO (1954) 9’23"4 29/10/1972  
2000SP VISMARA CARLO (1959) 6’42"8 20/09/1975  
30′ CORSA MONTAGNINO CARLO (1954) 8,585KM 31/10/1971  
ALTO MARCHESI ANTONIO 1,63M 29/04/1972  
LUNGO VITI GIANCARLO (1955) 6,31M 24/04/1972  
DISCO BERTULETTI CARLO (1981) 30,64M 19/06/1995  
PESO CASATI ARRIGO (1956) 10,19M 03/06/1972  
4X400M CASATI A. – CORTINOVIS R. – VISMARA C. – ARNOLDI G. 3’49"4    
1500M INDOOR CASATI FRANCESCO (1988) 5’03"15 13/02/2005 GENOVA
1609,34M STRADA CASATI FRANCESCO (1988) 5’34"6 03/04/2005 CESANO BOSCONE (MI)
3000M MARCIA CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 13’55"91 01/07/2012 AOSTA
5000M MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 21’13"30 04/10/2008 RIETI
10000M MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 44’41"87 01/05/2008 ALESSANDRIA
15KM MARCIA MOROTTI BRUNO 1h17’59"42 12/04/1981  
60′ MARCIA CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 10,312KM 09/10/2011 LUGANO (CH)
3000M MARCIA INDOOR CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 18’11"64 04/02/2012 PARMA
5000M MARCIA INDOOR PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 22’10"15 16/02/2008 GENOVA
10 KM MARCIA STRADA CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 49’12" 24/08/2012 BOIANO (BA)
20 KM MARCIA STRADA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 1h36’52 05/10/2008 CHIASSO (CH)
 
JUNIORES M
100M CIVIDINI ANGELO 11"8 17/04/1971 BERGAMO
200M FALCONI STEFANO (1976) 24"7 01/01/1994  
400M PIZZONE SEBASTIAN (1998) 53"27 29/04/2017 NEMBRO
800M MONTAGNINO CARLO (1954) 2’00"0 12/03/1972 MILANO
1500M MONTAGNINO CARLO (1954) 3’49"2 25/07/1973 MILANO
3000M ZUCCHELLI FABIO 8’58"3 15/05/1976 BERGAMO
5000M MONTAGNINO CARLO (1954) 15’02"4 01/01/1973 MILANO
10000M MONTAGNINO CARLO (1954) 31’40"2 01/01/1973 MILANO
60′ CORSA TESTA MARIO (1953) 16,750KM 31/10/1971 BERGAMO
800M INDOOR CASATI FRANCESCO (1988) 2’20"84 21/01/2006 GENOVA
21,097KM STRADA CASATI FRANCESCO (1988) 1h29’37" 27/05/2007 TOSCOLANO (BS)
1609,34M MARCIA CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 6’42"18 04/05/2014 PAVIA
3000M MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 12’06"68 05/09/2009 CHIURO (SO)
5000M MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 20’59"12 07/09/2010 ARZANA (OG)
10000M MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 43’45"56 08/04/2009 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
15000M MARCIA DUCCOLI MARCO 1h16’12"1 17/04/1982 BOVISIO (MI)
5 MIGLIA MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 36’27" 04/10/2009 PIACENZA
3000M MARCIA INDOOR CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 13’55"98 02/02/2013 PARMA
5000M MARCIA INDOOR PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 21’42"81 15/02/2009 ANCONA
10KM MARCIA STRADA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 42’25"2 28/08/2010 VIPITENZO (BZ)
20 KM MARCIA STRADA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 1h33’32" 20/09/2009 BORGO VALSUGANA (TN)
30 KM MARCIA STRADA CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 2h31’40" 09/03/2014 SCARNAFIGGI (TO)
50KM MARCIA STRADA CORTINOVIS MASSIMILIANO (1995) 4h26’31" 04/10/2014 VIENNA (A)
 
PROMESSE M
400M PIZZONE SEBASTIAN (1998) 56"68 21/04/2018 MANTOVA
800M PIZZONE SEBASTIAN (1998) 2’09"72 16/05/2018 CLUSONE (BG)
1500M PIZZONE SEBASTIAN (1998) 4’47"56 25/04/2018 OLGIATE OLONA (VA)
10000M CASATI FRANCESCO (1988) 39’19"80 12/04/2008 BRESCIA
10KM STRADA VISMARA ANDREA (1993) 35’30" 05/10/2014 PRESEZZO (BG)
21,097KM CASATI FRANCESCO (1988) 1h28’28" 28/02/2010 TREVIGLIO (BG)
42,195KM VITALI ANDREA (1989) 4h35’00" 21/03/2010 SEREGNO (MI)
3000M MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 13’36"50 28/09/2011 MILANO
5000M MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 22’32"63 22/05/2011 TORINO
10000M MARCIA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 46’28"6 17/04/2011 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
3000M MARCIA INDOOR PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 13’00"5 05/02/2011 PARMA
10 KM MARCIA STRADA PREVITALI ANDREA (1991) 48’03"7 13/03/2011 ALME’ (BG)
 
SENIORES M
800M CORTINOVIS MICHELE (1953) 2’10"3 03/05/1975 BERGAMO
1500M CORTINOVIS MICHELE (1953) 4’31"1 27/04/1975 MILANO
3000M CORTINOVIS MICHELE (1953) 10’19" 15/05/1976 BERGAMO
5000M MOROTTI GIUSEPPE (1959) 15’22"1 03/07/1982 MILANO
10000M MOROTTI GIUSEPPE (1959) 31’32"3 24/07/1982 BERGAMO
60′ CORSA MOROTTI GIUSEPPE (1959) 17,843KM 18/04/1981 BRESCIA
6h CORSA GIBELLINI GIORGIO (1971) 54,134 KM 09/04/2005 ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
10KM STRADA CASATI FRANCESCO (1988) 39’01"2 09/10/2011 PRESEZZO (BG)
21,097 KM MOROTTI GIUSEPPE (1959) 1h11’03" 01/11/1982 BRESCIA
42,195 KM MOROTTI GIUSEPPE (1959) 2h25’58"   LONDRA (GB)
30 MIGLIA MOROTTI GRAZIANO (1951) 3h49’48 10/10/1981 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
100KM CASATI FRANCESCO (1988) 13h45’50" 26/05/2013 FIRENZE -FAENZA
3000M MARCIA REBUSSI LUCA (1984) 15’5125 03/03/2012 ALESSANDRIA
5000M MARCIA DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 21’54"08 17/06/2009 MANTOVA
10000M MARCIA MOROTTI GRAZIANO (1951) 41’46"3 03/04/1982 BOVISIO (MI)
15000M MARCIA DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 1h08’45"2 21/01/2001 CASTELNOVO (RE)
20000M MARCIA MOROTTI GRAZIANO (1951) 1h27’39"3 18/04/1982 BOVISIO (MI)
30000M MARCIA MOROTTI GRAZIANO (1951) 2h14’49"2 21/06/1981 BELLINZONA (CH)
50000M MARCIA MOROTTI GRAZIANO (1951) 3h58’59"5 10/10/1981 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
60′ MARCIA MOROTTI GRAZIANO (1951) 13,906KM 03/04/1982 BOVISIO (MI)
3000M MARCIA INDOOR DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 12’28"30 26/02/2005 GENOVA
5000M MARCIA INDOOR DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 20’47"22 14/02/2004 GENOVA
10 KM MARCIA STRADA DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 43’50"11 07/02/2010 VILLA D’ALME’ (BG)
20 KM MARCIA STRADA DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 1h30’26" 12/04/2008 PODEBRADY (CZE)
50 KM MARCIA STRADA DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 4h15’53" 23/10/2011 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
100KM MARCIA STRADA DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 9h39’23" 29/10/2000 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
 
MASTERS
         
400M
         
MM55 MORETTI GABRIELE (1955) 1’19"57 23/06/2012 COMACCHIO (FE)
 
5000M
         
MM40 GASPARINI MARCO (1973) 20’40"4 07/06/2017 BERGAMO
MM55 MORETTI GABRIELE (1955) 21’01"99 28/06/2013 ORVIETO (TR)
         
10KM STRADA
         
MM40 GRASSENI OTTAVIO (1970) 43’22" 05/10/2015 PRESEZZO (BG)
MM45 GIOVANZANA ARISTIDE (1969) 40’55" 06/06/2015 BERGAMO
MM50 MAGRI FELICE (1960) 41’12" 18/05/2013 BERGAMO
MM55 MAGRI FELICE (1960) 48’36" 06/06/2015 BERGAMO
 
21,097 KM
         
AMATORI PERSICO ALEX (1966) 1h45’51" 28/05/2000 BERGAMO
MM35 PERSICO ALEX (1966) 1h51’18" 23/05/2004 BERGAMO
MM40 VISMARA CARLO (1959) 1h22’37" 03/09/2000 BERGAMO
MM45 GIOVANZANA ARISTIDE (1969) 1h31’17" 24/09/2017 BERGAMO
MM50 MAGRI FELICE (1960) 1h31’30" 26/05/2013 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
MM55 MAGRI FELICE (1960) 1h36’49" 06/01/2016 DALMINE (BG)
 
42,195 KM
 
MM35 PERSICO ALEX (1966) 4h20′ 24/10/2004 VENEZIA
MM40 GRASSENI OTTAVIO (1970) 3h19’44" 21/09/2014 ISEO (BS)
MM45 GASPARINI MARCO (1973) 3h33’28" 25/03/2018 TREVISO
MM50 MAGRI FELICE (1960) 3h16’20" 09/11/2012 REGGIO EMILIA
MM55 MAGRI FELICE (1960) 3h19’23" 31/05/2015 STOCCOLMA (SW)
 
5000M MARCIA
 
MM40 CORTINOVIS RENATO (1959) 24’42"1 28/09/2002 CESANO BOSCONE (MI)
MM45 CERVI ROBERTO (1952) 21’43"10 07/08/1999 GATESHEAD (GB)
MM50 CERVI ROBERTO (1952) 23’20"06 19/08/2002 POTSDAM (D)
MM55 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 26’38"6 06/07/2012 LEVANTO (E)
MM60 FORTUNATI PIER ANGELO (1950) 28’41"20 13/06/2010 ROMA
 
10000M MARCIA
 
MM40 CORTINOVIS RENATO (1959) 50’16"4 29/04/1999 PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI)
MM45 DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 43’44"9 01/05/2014 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
MM50 FORTUNATI PIER ANGELO (1950) 53’07"22 17/06/2000 MILANO
MM55 MORETTI GABRIELE (1955) 54’20"6 09/05/2012 RODENGO SAIANO (BS)
MM60 FORTUNATI PIER ANGELO (1950) 59’46"6 17/04/2011 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
MM65 DOMENGHINI DANILO (1946) 1h11’49"0 17/04/2011 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
 
20000M MARCIA
 
MM50 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 1h56’28" 08/06/2008 PERGINE VALSUGANA (TN)
MM55 FORTUNATI PIER ANGELO (1950) 2h02’06" 08/06/2008 PERGINE VALSUGANA (TN)
 
60′ MARCIA
 
MM40 CORTINOVIS RENATO (1959) 11,210KM 05/10/2002 LUGANO (CH)
MM50 FORTUNATI PIERANGELO (1950) 10,482KM 11/10/2003 LUGANO (CH)
MM55 FORTUNATI PIERANGELO (1950) 10,492KM 09/10/2005 LUGANO (CH)
MM60 FORTUNATI PIERANGELO (1950) 9,440KM 12/10/2013 ZAGREB (HR)
 
3000M MARCIA INDOOR
 
MM40 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 14’22"02 10/03/2001 BORDEAUX (F)
MM45 CERVI ROBERTO (1952) 13’39"96 18/02/2000 NAPOLI
MM50 COLOMBO DANIELE (1958) 17’31"08 10/03/2012 ANCONA
MM55 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 15’34"08 04/02/2012 PARMA
MM60 FORTUNATI PIER ANGELO (1950) 17’02"70 05/03/2011 ANCONA
MM65 DOMENGHINI DANILO (1946) 21’06"16 05/03/2011 ANCONA
 
5000M MARCIA INDOOR
 
MM40 CORTINOVIS RENATO (1959) 24’46"61 10/02/2002 GENOVA
MM45 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 25’07"93 10/02/2002 GENOVA
MM50 CERVI ROBERTO (1952) 22’48"22 10/02/2002 GENOVA
 
10KM MARCIA STRADA
 
MM45 DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 44’38 09/02/2014 GENOVA
MM50 DUCCOLI MARCO (1963) 51’11 13/10/2013 CHIASSO (CH)
MM55 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 54’57" 10/02/2013 GENOVA
MM60 FORTUNATI PIER ANGELO (1950) 58’55"4 20/03/2011 LUGANO (CH)
MM65 DOMENGHINI DANILO (1946) 1h12’21" 27/02/2011 GENOVA
 
20KM MARCIA STRADA
 
MM40 CORTINOVIS RENATO (1959) 1h39’52"7 10/04/1999 SAVONA
MM45 DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 1h31’32" 30/03/2013 OLOMOUC (CZE)
MM50 CERVI ROBERTO (1952) 1h38’49" 21/08/2002 POTSDAM (D)
MM55 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 1h53’49" 30/03/2013 OLOMOUC (CZE)
MM60 FORTUNATI PIER ANGELO (1950) 2h05’01" 03/04/2011 MONTREUIL (F)
 
30KM MARCIA STRADA
 
MM40 CORTINOVIS RENATO (1959) 2h23’26" 26/05/2002 RICCIONE (RN)
MM45 DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 2h26’55" 26/01/2014 LATINA
MM50 CERVI ROBERTO (1952) 2h35’08" 26/05/2002 RICCIONE (RN)
MM55 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 3h11’55" 26/05/2013 UPICE (CZE)
MM60 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 3h26’18" 19/05/2018 ALICANTE (E)
 
50KM MARCIA STRADA
 
MM40 CORTINOVIS RENATO (1959) 4h56’04" 07/09/2003 CASLANO (CH)
MM45 DEFENDENTI ROBERTO (1968) 4h29’30" 04/10/2014 VIENNA (A)
MM50 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 5h14’42" 28/09/2007 YVERDON (CH)
 
100KM MARCIA STRADA
 
MM50 VENTURI FRANCO (1957) 11h45’54" 21/10/2007 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)