PRIMATI SOCIALI FEMMINILI
 
ESORDIENTI
50M MOHAMED HAJI OMAR SABRINA (2006) 8"8 26/03/2017 URGNANO (BG)
300M BARCELLA REBECCA (2001) 58"2 03/04/2011 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
600M CASATI LUCIA (1995) 2’25"1 10/04/2005 BERGAMO
1000M TASSARELLI VIOLA (1995) 3’57"5 25/04/2005 BERGAMO
50HS DUCA VIOLA (2008) 13"2 22/04/2018 BERGAMO
ALTO MOHAMED HAJI OMAR SABRINA (2006) 0,90M 23/04/2016 BERGAMO
LUNGO ZANGA VIOLA (2008) 2,30M 08/04/2018 URGNANO (BG)
PESO (1KG) BARCELLA REBECCA (2001) 5,73M 03/04/2011 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
PESO (2KG) DUCA VIOLA (2008) 4,06M 22/04/2018 BERGAMO
VORTEX ZANGA VIOLA (2008) 15,30M 08/04/2018 URGNANO (BG)
50M INDOOR MOHAMED HAJI OMAR SABRINA (2006) 8"8 18/03/2017 BERGAMO
1000M MARCIA OBERTI ALICE (2001) 6’13"6 01/10/2011 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
1200M MARCIA NESPOLI CAMILLA (2005) 8’15"46 03/04/2016 VILLASANTA (MB)
 
RAGAZZE
60M TESTA MONIA 8"4 17/06/1984 BERGAMO
600M DALFOVO FEDERICA (2003) 1’51"7 29/05/2016 NEMBRO (BG)
1000M FIORETTI ANTONELLA 3’23"    
1200M RUBBI VALENTINA (1987) 4’47"9 03/06/2000 CLUSONE (BG)
60HS MURO ANTONELLA 11"9 17/06/1976 BERGAMO
ALTO RAVANELLI SARA 1,28M 03/10/1981 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
LUNGO GILBERTI LORELLA 4,26M    
PESO (2KG) ROTA ALESSIA (2001) 7,58M 27/09/2014 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
PROVE MULTIPLE B RODRIGUEZ MICHELLE (2001) 1646PT 27/09/2014 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
TETHRATLON B MAGRI ALESSIA (1998) 1963 PT 01/10/2011 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
4X100M GILARDI – TESTA – MAVER – BAGATTINI 59"8 29/05/1975 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
3X800M PEZZOTTA L. – FIORETTI A. – ZANGA M. 8’16"5 16/05/1982 BERGAMO
60M INDOOR COLOMBO SARA (2005) 9"45 18/02/2018 BERGAMO
60HS INDOOR GHISLENI NICOLE (2001) 12"3 08/03/2014 BERGAMO
2000M MARCIA DALFOVO FEDERICA (2003) 10’42"48 03/04/2016 VILLASANTA (MB)
3000M MARCIA RUBBI VALENTINA (1987) 17’31"82 07/10/2000 LUGANO (CH)
 
CADETTE
60M SECOMANDI ANNALISA 8"2 14/05/1977 BERGAMO
80M COLOMBI EMANUELA  10"5 03/06/1977 ALBINO (BG)
100M COLOMBI EMANUELA  13"1 30/06/1977 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
150M GHISLANZONI FRANCESCA 23"9 05/04/1998 BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)
300M DALFOVO FEDERICA (2003) 44"46 20/06/2018 ZOGNO (BG)
600M MORBIS NOEMI 1’55"7 02/05/1998 BERGAMO
1000M DALFOVO FEDERICA (2003) 3’03"25 02/06/2018 CHIARI (BS)
2000M DALFOVO FEDERICA (2003) 6’56"44 10/06/2018 MARIANO COMENSE (CO)
80HS RICHINI MANUELA 14"1 10/05/1981 BERGAMO
1200SP DALFOVO FEDERICA (2003) 4’18"04 15/04/2018 BRUSAPORTO (BG)
ALTO RAVANELLI SARA 1,46M 21/05/1983 TORRE BOLDONE (BG)
LUNGO SECOMANDI ANNALISA 4,94M 22/10/1977 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
PESO FORESTI LUCIANA 9,54M 11/06/1977 DALMINE (BG)
DISCO GRITTI ANGIOLINA 18,02M 12/09/1971 BERGAMO
4X100M PEZZOTTA L. – TESTA L. – FORESTI L. – SECOMANDI A.  54"2 30/06/1977 OSIO SOPRA (BG)
4X800M FABBRIS M.T. – BRENA N. – MAGRI P. – PIEVANI M. 10’38"1    
3X800M TESTA L. – FIORETTI A. – ZANGA M. 7’32"2   TORRE BOLDONE (BG)
3X1000M  CARDULLO G. – GHISLENI N. – MOHAMED S. 12’01"43 17/04/2016 BRUSAPORTO (BG)
60M INDOOR GIGLIOTTI GIULIA (2004) 9"64 18/02/2018 BERGAMO
2000M MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 10’32"54 01/05/2009 ALESSANDRIA
3000M MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 15’03"01 18/04/2010 ASSAGO (MI)
5000M MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 26’46"0 26/06/2010 TESSERETE (CH)
2 MIGLIA MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 16’51" 04/10/2009 PIACENZA
2000M MARCIA INDOOR LOZZA GIORGIA (1998) 13’11"93 04/02/2012 PARMA
5KM MARCIA STRADA OBERTI GIULIA (1998) 30’01 17/03/2013 LUGANO (CH)
10KM MARCIA STRADA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 56’47" 04/07/2010 YVERDON (CH)
 
ALLIEVE
100M ASSOLARI CHIARA (1980) 13"3 01/01/1997  
200M ASSOLARI CHIARA (1980) 28"2 01/01/1996  
400M ROSSI ESTER 1’02"2 01/01/1996  
800M SALA ELENA (1976) 2’22"83 01/01/1992  
1500M SALA ELENA (1976) 4’58"2 01/01/1992  
LUNGO GHISLETTI BARBARA (1977) 4,50M 01/01/1994  
3000M MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 14’15"48 28/09/2011 MILANO
5000M MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 24’13"16 02/10/2011 RIETI
10000M MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 55’49"3 04/06/2011 CASAZZA (BG)
60′ MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 11,202KM 09/10/2011 LUGANO (CH)
2000M MARCIA INDOOR COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 10’24"13 15/01/2011 PARMA
3000M MARCIA INDOOR COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 14’42"57 18/02/2012 ANCONA
10KM  MARCIA STRADA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 50’57" 10/03/2012 LUGANO (CH)
20KM MARCIA STRADA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 1h46’40" 23/10/2011 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
 
JUNIORES F
100M GHILARDI GIULIA (1996) 15"34 16/05/2015 NEMBRO (BG)
200M FORESTI DEBORAH (1976) 28"7 01/01/1995  
400M ALGERI SERENA (1979) 1’10"1 01/01/1997  
800M SALA ELENA (1976) 2’22"7 01/01/1994  
1500M SALA ELENA (1976) 4’56"5 01/01/1994  
3000M SALA ELENA (1976) 11’11"4 01/01/1994  
LUNGO GHISLETTI BARBARA (1977) 4,50M 01/01/1996  
21,097KM STRADA OBERTI GIULIA (1998) 1h49’25" 06/01/2016 DALMINE (BG)
5000M MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 24’12"66 24/04/2013 MILANO
10000M MARCIA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 50’54"16 24/03/2013 FIRENZE
60′ MARCIA PASQUINUCCI IRENE (1986) 9,975KM 09/10/2005 LUGANO (CH)
3000M MARCIA INDOOR COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 14’24"39 16/02/2013 ANCONA
10KM MARCIA STRADA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 48’53" 17/03/2013 LUGANO (CH)
20KM MARCIA STRADA COLOMBI NICOLE (1995) 1h52’07" 01/05/2013 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
50KM MARCIA STRADA PASQUINUCCI IRENE (1986) 5h22’47" 17/10/2004 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
 
PROMESSE F
100M GHISLETTI BARBARA (1977) 13"9 01/01/1997  
200M CANTU’ ELENA (1980) 31’19" 28/05/2000 TORINO
400M CANTU’ ELENA (1980) 1’14"50 14/07/2000 LECCO
LUNGO GHISLETTI BARBARA (1977) 4,48M 01/01/1997  
21,097KM STRADA OBERTI GIULIA (1998) 1h54’36" 04/11/2018 VERBANIA
5000M MARCIA PASQUINUCCI IRENE (1986) 29’43"1 25/03/2007 MILANO
15KM MARCIA STRADA PASQUINUCCI IRENE (1986) 1h36’14" 11/02/2007 ROSIGNANO (LI)
20KM MARCIA STRADA PASQUINUCCI IRENE (1986) 2h08’38" 01/04/2007 LUGANO (CH)
50KM MARCIA STRADA PASQUINUCCI IRENE (1986) 6h02’38" 14/10/2007 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
 
SENIORES F
         
 
5000M
 
MF40 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 20’44"7 14/05/2014 BERGAMO
 
10KM STRADA
 
MF35 LONGHI FRANCESCA (1982) 51’23" 03/09/2017 CASTEL ROZZONE (BG)
MF45 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 42’25" 05/05/2012 BERGAMO
MF50 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 41’12" 18/05/2013 BERGAMO
 
21,097KM STRADA
 
MF35 LONGHI FRANCESCA (1982) 1h51’03 15/10/2017 CREMONA 
MF40 ZANELLA LORELLA (1959) 1h46’47" 21/04/2003 FAENZA (RA)
MF45 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 1h34’56" 27/05/2012 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
MF50 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 1h31’30" 26/05/2013 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
MF55 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 1h33’55 06/01/2018 DALMINE (BG)
 
42,175KM STRADA
 
MF40 ZANELLA LORELLA (1959) 3h56’06" 12/10/2003 CARPI (MO)
MF45 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 3h25’30" 09/11/2012 REGGIO EMILIA
MF50 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 3h18’08" 24/11/2013 FIRENZE
MF55 ZANGA MONICA (1963) 3h38"23 08/04/2018 ROMA